Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)

Loving Pets Bella Dog Bowls - Copper - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.49

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Bella Dog Bowls | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Dog Bowl Large Copper Bella Made in USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Veterinarian Recommended Copper Dog Bowl - Large, Rust Resistant, Easy Care

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Dishwasher Safe Stainless Steel Dog Bowl - Non-Slip Copper Bowl for Large Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)

Cheapest offer

EASY TO CLEAN: After removing the rubber ring just pop it in your dishwasher for cleaning NON-SLIP BASE: A removable rubber ring prevents skids, spills and reduces noise BACTERIA RESISTANT: Veterinarian-recommended stainless steel interior DURABLE: Rust proof bowl which does not retain odours ELEGANT DESIGN: Poly-resin exterior decorated with paw prints and bones
£8.99
amazon.co.uk