Loving Pets Bella Cat Bowls - Fish Pink - Extra Small

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Pet Dish Bella — Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe — Pink Fish X-Small 284 ml

Loving Pets Bella Cat Bowls - Fish Pink - Extra Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Bella Bowl Extra Small Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Bella Bowl Extra Small Pink

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Bella Bowl Extra Small Pink

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Bella Cat Bowls - Fish Pink - Extra Small

Cheapest offer

Best selling award winning bowls in the pet industry, veterinarian-recommended, stainless steel, attractive poly-resin exterior, a removable rubber base, which prevents skids and spills and eliminates noise - and to top it all off, they're fully dishwasher safe!...
£3.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe - Merlot Large (1.5 L)
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Loving Pets Dog Bowl Le Bol - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip - Parisian Grey Large 1.4L
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Medium (850ml)
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49