Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lowa Innovo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 45 Men

9-11 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £5.49
Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

TheSeaweed/Dune Innovo GTX Mid is a men's hiking boot model from the brand Lowa.The technology GORE-TEX® and its membrane make the shoe waterproof and breathable. Your feet will therefore stay dry, whether it's pouring with rain or snowing heavily. Its sole, LOWA® TERRA TRAC® featuring a multi-directional tread pattern, provides optimum grip on a wide variety of terrains.This midsole is made from a specially developed cushioning material, the DynaPU®, which retains its Rebound and cushioning even after thousands of compressions. A special structure called MONOWRAP® will give the shoe maximum stability.When it comes to the fit , you'll find the Bavarian brand's ultra-comfortable fit . With a good dose of craftsmanship and a blend of velvet and suede, this Innovo GTX Mid is a highly versatile and sturdy design.A resistant and comfortable shoe with a modern design, theInnovo GTX Mid is an excellent walking shoe for all types of terrain.
£130.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lowa Innovo GTX MID Boots - Seaweed/Dune
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 9- model 2026 9
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 10- model 2026 10
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 8 UK - Grey Grey 8 UK
£130.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99