Lowa - Renegade Evo Gore-Tex Mid Ws Graphite Abricot - 7 - Hiking shoes

LOWA Renegade Evo Gore-tex Mid Ws - Women - Grey - size 7- model 2026 7

4.1 (7)

Lowa - Renegade Evo Gore-Tex Mid Ws Graphite Abricot - 7 - Hiking shoes

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Graphite Apricot, 7 UK

In stock
£155.85
Delivery from £100.00

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Graphite Apricot, 7 UK

In stock
£156.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX Boots Grey Greenish Women - 41

Check delivery times in our store.
£157.81
Delivery from £4.99

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Woman

2-4 working days
£163.99
Delivery from £5.49

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Graphite Apricot, 7 UK

In stock
£221.83
Delivery from £14.00

Lowa - Women's Renegade Evo GTX Mid - Walking boots size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.95
Free Delivery
Lowa - Renegade Evo Gore-Tex Mid Ws Graphite Abricot - 7 - Hiking shoes

Cheapest offer

£140.71
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof and breathable for all weather
• Excellent grip on diverse terrains
• Stylish and supportive ankle-high design

Similar products

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Boots - Olive/Mustard
£150.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Great and robust shoe. However, you should order it one size larger.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great winter boots, fit perfectly, good shaft height, excellent quality

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super fast delivery! Great shoe. I've had a Renegade in size 38 for 10 years, which has unfortunately now worn out. The new one in size 38 was too small. Size 39 fits perfectly.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Beautiful, sturdy and comfortable shoe. You don't sweat and you don't get cold. You can wear it almost all year round.

via trustami