LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

5.0 (9)

LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£155.85
Delivery from £100.00

LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

In stock
£163.76
Delivery from £149.99

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£163.99
Delivery from £5.49

LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

In stock
£209.39
Delivery from £14.00

LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

In stock
£219.56
Free Delivery

Lowa - Renegade Evo GTX Mid - Walking boots size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.95
Free Delivery
LOWA Renegade EVO GTX Mid Dark Grey/Black - 8

Cheapest offer

Upper material: nubuck leather Closure: Laces Gore-Tex membrane LOWA DynaPU midsole Tread sole
£155.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Boots - Olive/Mustard
£150.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

9 Ratings
5 stars
9
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.es Kunde

These are the best boots I’ve owned. The ones in the photo are from 14 years ago — I had to buy them imported because no one was selling this brand in Spain at the time. After accompanying me on the Camino de Santiago twice, on the Kumano Kodo and on all my trips for the security that comes from wea…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

High-quality shoes that last for years.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Really nice shoe in this category. Excellent workmanship, very comfortable. I already owned the previous model. I would buy this shoe again straight away.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

LOWA walking boots are comfortable and well made. Highly recommended!! I usually wear a size 41 and ordered the boots in 41.5. There's enough room for my feet.

via trustami