Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Champagne/Panna for Women in Leather - Size 6 UK - Beige Beige 6 UK

Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Women's Boots - Champagne/Panna

Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Champagne/Panna for Women in Leather - Size 6 UK - Beige Beige 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£160.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lowa - Women's Renegade Evo GTX Mid - Walking boots size 6, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.96
Free Delivery

LOWA Renegade EVO GORE-TEX Women's Mid Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Champagne/Panna for Women in Leather - Size 6 UK - Beige Beige 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Champagne/Panna from the brand Lowa is a mid-cut hiking day boot designed specifically for women.The technology GORE-TEX® and its membrane make the shoe waterproof and breathable. Your feet will therefore stay dry, whether it's pouring with rain or snowing heavily. Its self-cleaning VIBRAM RENE TRAC® sole, featuring a multi-directional tread pattern, provides optimum grip on most surfaces. Combined with a more pronounced heel edge, the sole ensures a comfortable stride. Finally, a special structure called MONOWRAP® provides the shoe with maximum stability.When it comes to the fit , you'll find the Bavarian brand's ultra-comfortable fit . Combining expert craftsmanship with exceptional-quality Nubuck leather sourced from Europe's cleanest tannery, this Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws is a highly versatile boot suitable for all activities in the low mountains. The icing on the cake is its classic lacing system , featuring technology 2-Zone-Lacing that ensures an easy
£160.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Boots - Olive/Mustard
£150.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99