Latin Percussion Conga Matador 12 1/2 Inch Tumba M754S-RW

LP Conga Matador 12 1/2" Whiskey Barrel

Latin Percussion Conga Matador 12 1/2 Inch Tumba M754S-RW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£460.00
Free Delivery

LP Conga Matador 12 1/2" Whiskey Barrel

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£460.00
Free Delivery

LP Matador Wood 12 1/2 Tumba Red Gold Hardware

19 days
£483.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LP Matador Wood 11 3/4 Conga Almond Brown Chrome Hardware
£469.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 11 3/4 Matador Conga AW
£439.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LP Matador Wood 11 3/4 Conga Natural Chrome Hardware
£452.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion LP Matador 11-3/4" Wood Conga - Red/Gold Tone
£459.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Matador M752S-AWC 11 3/4" Wood Conga (Natural/Chrome)
£701.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £199.58
Latin Percussion Conga Matador 12 1/2 Inch Tumba M754S-RW

Cheapest offer

Height: 30", body: Siamese oak, tank construction: 3 layers Natural fur, hoops: Matador Soft Strike (Comfort Curve I), tension hook: 5/16" (M216) Microphone tension hook: optional (LP215MG), tuning system: tension hook, classic, side plates: Matador (M219) Conga handle: Matador (M224G), boiler mounting: Incl. classic mount bracket (type LP912B), hardware finish: gold tone LP ProCare Shell Protectors (LP628-AU), Finish: Red Wood (Glossy), Includes Matador Tuning Key (M227)
£460.00
amazon.co.uk