LP A601-VSB Aspire Bongo Set

LP Latin Percussion Aspire Wood Bongo Vintage Sunburst LPA601-VSB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

LP A601-VSB Aspire Bongo Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£119.00
Delivery from £8.90

LP Aspire Wood Bongos Vintage Sunburst

1 day
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Latin Percussion LPA280 Aspire Series 24-Bar Chimes
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LP Latin Percussion LP861200 Click Hi-Hat Tambourin LP 193 Steel Jingles
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion LP861190 Foot Tambourin LP188
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
LP Latin Percussion Session Shaker Large LP446-L, Black
£17.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £8.95
LP A601-VSB Aspire Bongo Set

Cheapest offer

LP A601-VSB Aspire Bongo Set, Bongo Set, 6 3/4 "& 8" Diameter, Height: 17 cm, Wood: Siam oak, EZ Curved hoops, Black hardware, Natural skin, Highly lacquered, Incl. tuning key, Finish: Vintage Sunburst (-VSB)
£119.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)