LP Latin Percussion Bracket Bar Chimes - LP453

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £6.95

LP Chime Mount Bracket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £6.95

LP Bar Chime Mounting Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£11.50
Delivery from £2.99

LP Latin Percussion Bracket Bar Chimes - LP453

Unknown
£11.52
Delivery from £4.49

LP Latin Percussion Bracket Bar Chimes - LP453

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.28
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Latin Percussion LPA280 Aspire Series 24-Bar Chimes
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LP Latin Percussion LP861200 Click Hi-Hat Tambourin LP 193 Steel Jingles
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion LP861190 Foot Tambourin LP188
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
LP Latin Percussion Session Shaker Large LP446-L, Black
£17.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £8.95
LP Latin Percussion Bracket Bar Chimes - LP453

Cheapest offer

Fits all LP Bar Chimes Securely mounts LP chimes to any percussion set up that uses 3/8" diameter rods Durable Chrome
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk