LP Latin Percussion Chimes Whole Tone doppelreihig 72 Klangstäbe, 3/8" Durchmesser, Aluminiumlegierung, Stimmung nach Intervallstruktur der Ganztonskala, Kevlarschnur, LP625, Glockenspiel,

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.24
Free Delivery

LP 72 Bar Whole Tone Chimes Double Row

18 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Chimes Whole Tone doppelreihig 72 Klangstäbe, 3/8" Durchmesser, Aluminiumlegierung, Stimmung nach Intervallstruktur der Ganztonskala, Kevlarschnur, LP625, Glockenspiel,

Cheapest offer

Uniquely tuned on the interval structure of the whole-tone musical scale 3/8" diameter aluminium alloy chimes Double Row, 72 chimes Strung with Kevlar cord
£134.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LP 262R Traditional Claves Exotic
£18.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LP Latin Percussion LP819062 LP Adjustable Cajon LP1426
£222.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 511 Studio Bar Chimes
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 36 Bar Concert Chimes
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery