LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Black Chrome Hardware LP200XF-BK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£294.00
Free Delivery

LP Fiberglass Bongos Black Chrome Hardware

19 days
£313.00
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Black Chrome Hardware LP200XF-BK

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 7 1/4" and 8 5/8" Shell: fiberglass Heads: natural rawhide Comfort curve ii rims Chrome hardware, black finish
£294.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LP 262R Traditional Claves Exotic
£18.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LP Latin Percussion LP819062 LP Adjustable Cajon LP1426
£222.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 511 Studio Bar Chimes
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 36 Bar Concert Chimes
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery