LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £63.00

LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

£68.00
Free Delivery

LP 008-N Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider

1-3 days
£68.00
Delivery from £8.90

LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

£72.90
Free Delivery

LP 8 Rock Ridge Rider Cowbell

1 day
£79.99
Free Delivery

LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Latin Percussion LPA280 Aspire Series 24-Bar Chimes
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LP Latin Percussion LP861200 Click Hi-Hat Tambourin LP 193 Steel Jingles
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion LP861190 Foot Tambourin LP188
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Delivery from £8.95
LP 592B-X Percussion Claw
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LP Latin Percussion LP860154 Cowbell Rock Ridge Rider LP008-N,Red,black

Cheapest offer

Size: 8" Mountable on 3/8'' bars and 1/2 rods Color: black Patented, based on the lp rock cowbell with a red jenigor ridge, jenigor bar dampens sound and resists denting Somewhat higher in pitch than the lp rock classic ridge rider bell; made in usa
£67.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.