LP Traditional Clave Maple

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

LP Latin Percussion LP860610 Traditional Maple Claves

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Latin Percussion Traditional Clave Maple (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

LP Latin Percussion LP860610 Traditional Maple Claves

In stock
£16.12
Delivery from £4.99
LP Traditional Clave Maple

Cheapest offer

The LP Traditional Clave is constructed from high quality maple wood. Producing a moderately pitched classic tone the clave is the rhythmic pattern that forms the basis of Latin music providing a sharp cracking sound.
£9.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

LP 262R Traditional Claves Exotic
£18.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Latin Percussion LP860600 Aspire Claves
£12.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Latin Percussion LP860600 Aspire Claves & TIGER SHA28-NT Wooden Egg Shakers Natural One Pair
£15.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Latin Percussion LP861855 Super Guiro & LP860600 Aspire Claves
£35.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49