LPD Bordeaux Blue Bedside Cabinet -Rattan Front Panels & Gold Accents With 2 Drawers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue Bedside, Blue

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bordeaux 2 Drawer Blue Rattan Bedside Cabinet - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Bordeaux Bedside - L35 x W40 x H58.4 cm - Berlin Blue/Oak in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Blue 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£171.99

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue Chest Of Drawer, Blue
£305.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bordeaux 2 Door Blue Rattan Wardrobe - LPD Home - Wilko
£419.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue Dressing Table, Blue
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Bordeaux Blue Bedside Cabinet -Rattan Front Panels & Gold Accents With 2 Drawers

Cheapest offer

Bordeaux Blue Bedside Cabinet -Rattan Front Panels & Gold Accents with 2 DrawersThe Bordeaux bedside cabinet features a stylish rattan effect detail on the front panels, which exudes a warm, exotic feel. The satin gold fittings and handles shine against the deep blue frame, creating a sleek and elegant look. Complete with two drawers, this bedside provides ample storage space, making it a practical solution to any size bedroom.Key Features:On-trend rattanGold fittings and handlesModern designBlue frameContemporaryItem Specification:Brand: LPDProduct Type: Bedside CabinetProduct Family: BordeauxPrimary Colour: Berlin BluePrimary Material: Engineered WoodPrimary Finish Type: MatteSecondary Colour: OakSecondary Material: PlasticSecondary Finish Type: RattanCare/Maintenance: Clean damp cloth or dusterAssembly Type: Flat packAssembled Depth: 350 mmAssembled Width: 400 mmAssembled Height: 586 mmAssembled Weight: 13 kgCarton Depth: 160 mmCarton Width: 490 mmCarton Length: 570 mmCarton Weight:
£121.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)