LPD Casablanca Coffee Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Hidden Storage

Used Offers from

LPD Casablanca Coffee Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Hidden Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

LPD Furniture Casablanca Coffee Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Casablanca Single Drawer Single Shelf Wood Effect Coffee Table - Size: 450 x 800 x 430cm - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Casablanca Coffee Table - Wood - L45 x W80 x H43 cm - Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£153.71

Similar products

LPD Furniture Casablanca 1Dr Lamp Table, Brown
£75.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Casablanca Coffee Table - Wood
£49.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Casablanca Coffee Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Hidden Storage

Cheapest offer

Casablanca Coffee Table - Quirky Elegance with Black Metal Legs & Hidden StorageThe Casablanca Coffee Table stands on black wired legs and contains one drawer and one shelf space to conveniently hide all your bits and bobs in your living space. The Coffee Table is constructed from particle board with a wood effect finish. The Casablanca consists of foils and prints to create a quirky look to a traditional piece of furniture which adds a contemporary feel to all interior. The classic colours used in the effects means that even though the obscure design will make a stylish statement in your home, the Casablanca will always work and will never fail to be missed by all your guests! Dimensions: W 80 x L 45 x H 43 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: Coffee TableRange: CasablancaLength: 450 mmHeight: 430 mmWidth: 800 mmColour: OakColour group: BrownEffect: Oak effectFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedWeight: 14 kgAssembly Required: Assembly requiredFinish: MattProduct
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)