LPD Casablanca 1-Drawer Lamp Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs

LPD Furniture Casablanca 1Dr Lamp Table

Used Offers from

LPD Casablanca 1-Drawer Lamp Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

LPD Furniture Casablanca 1Dr Lamp Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Casablanca Single Drawer Wood Effect Bedside Table - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Casablanca 1 Drawer Lamp Table - Wood - L35 x W39 x H50 cm - Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£106.91

Similar products

LPD Casablanca Coffee Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Hidden Storage
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Casablanca Coffee Table - Wood
£49.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dunelm Desk Casablanca - Wood, 3 Drawers, Hairpin Legs, 50×100×75 cm - Brown
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Casablanca Lamp Table - Brown
£38.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Casablanca Desk - Brown
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Casablanca 1-Drawer Lamp Table - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs

Cheapest offer

Casablanca 1-Drawer Lamp Table - Quirky Elegance with Black Metal LegsThe Casablanca lamp table stands on black wired legs and contains one small drawer and one shelf, a perfect and gorgeous add on to your living or bedroom furniture. The Desk is constructed from particle board with a wood effect finish. The Casablanca consists of foils and prints to create a quirky look to a traditional piece of furniture which adds a contemporary feel to all interior. The classic colours used in the effects means that even though the obscure design will make a stylish statement in your home, the Casablanca will always work and will never fail to be missed by all your guests! Dimensions: W 39 x L 35 x H 50 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: Side TableRange: CasablancaLength: 350 mmHeight: 500 mmWidth: 390 mmThickness: 350.00Colour: OakColour group: BrownEffect: Oak effectFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedWeight: 9 kgAssembly Required: Assembly requiredFinish: MattProduct sha
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)