LPD Furniture Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest, Brown

LPD Bordeaux Chest Of Drawers - Stylish Rattan & Gold Accents 6 Drawers

LPD Furniture Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£303.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bordeaux 6 Drawer Oak Chest of Drawers - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

LPD Bordeaux Chest Of Drawers - Stylish Rattan & Gold Accents 6 Drawers

1-3 working days
£322.39
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest, Modern Boho Design, none

2 to 4 days
£343.99
Delivery from £4.95

Soho 6 Drawer Chest Gold

2-5 working days
£349.00

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest - MDF - L39 x W85 x H109 cm - Oak in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£411.59

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue Chest Of Drawer, Blue
£305.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard
£250.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Small Sideboard, Brown
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bordeaux 6-Drawer Chest - Oak
£222.20
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Bordeaux Rattan Bedside Cabinet - Boho Charm With Luxe Gold Accents
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bordeaux 6 Drawer Chest Our new Bordeaux range will offer a modern yet boho vibe to your decor. Wooden framed pieces with on-trend rattan fronts, complete with gold fittings and handles to add that little extra luxe detail. Features: Trendy Modern Specifications: Dimensions: H:109.0 x W:85.0 x D:39.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: BORD4+2 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£303.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk