Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Alizer Full Face Helmet White L

Used Offers from

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Alizer Full Face Helmet White L

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Alizer Matt White/SilverL Matt White,Silver

3-7 days
£177.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Alizer, full face helmet L Matt White/Silver

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£182.33
Delivery from £14.20

LS2 FF811 Vector II Alizer Helmet, white-silver, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£186.22
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Alizer Matt White Silver L

Unknown
£220.93

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£160.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Alizer Full Face Helmet White L

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of full-face helmet technology with the LS2 FF811 Vector II Alizer. This helmet is engineered for the modern rider who demands a perfect balance of high-performance safety, exceptional comfort, and dynamic style for everything from daily commutes to long-distance touring. Built upon the latest and most stringent ECE 22.06 safety standard, the Vector II provides unparalleled peace of mind on every ride. Its shell, constructed from LS2´s exclusive High Performance Fiberglass Composite (HPFC), offers a remarkable combination of lightweight agility and robust impact resistance, ensuring you are protected without being weighed down. Designed for the adult rider, it provides a superior fit and feel.The Vector II Alizer is designed to keep you comfortable and focused on the road ahead. Its advanced ventilation system features multiple intake ports and rear extractors, creating dynamic airflow that keeps you cool and collected. The interior comfort is second to none, wi
£172.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)