Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Splitter Full Face Helmet Grey 4XL

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Splitter Matt Titanium/Red4XL Matt Titanium,Red

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Splitter Full Face Helmet Grey 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £7.99

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 - Splitter Black/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Splitter Full Face Helmet Grey 4XL

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II Splitter Full Face HelmetDiscover the pinnacle of motorcycle helmet technology with the LS2 FF811 Vector II Splitter Full Face Helmet. Engineered for the discerning adult rider who demands performance without compromise, the Vector II represents the perfect fusion of advanced safety, exceptional comfort, and aggressive, modern aesthetics. This helmet is designed to keep you protected, comfortable, and focused on the ride ahead, whether you´re carving through city streets or opening the throttle on the open highway. Experience a new standard in head protection, where every detail is meticulously crafted for an unparalleled riding experience.Uncompromising Safety & ProtectionAt the core of the LS2 Vector II is an unwavering commitment to your safety. The helmet is built around a robust yet remarkably lightweight High Performance Fiberglass Composite (HPFC) shell, a premium material renowned for its ability to disperse impact energy effectively. This advanced construct
£177.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size M (57/58)
£259.90
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets FF811 Vector II Solid Nardo Grey, L
£130.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage Helmet, Carbon/White, size XXL (63/64)
£253.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon matt, size M (57/58)
£259.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery