LS2 FF811 Vector II C Savage Full Face Helmet Chameleon3XL Chameleon

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii C Savage 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL

Used Offers from

LS2 FF811 Vector II C Savage Full Face Helmet Chameleon3XL Chameleon

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£253.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II C Savage Full Face Helmet Chameleon3XL Chameleon

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£253.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage, full face helmet 3XL Black/Purple/Green

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£260.51
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage Helmet, size 3XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£266.31
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii C Savage 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL

6 working day(s)
£310.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£164.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II C Savage Full Face Helmet Chameleon3XL Chameleon

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon will ensure you´ll be able to handle anything coming your way. Aerodynamically designed shell in Carbon fibres, the optimal material for the best strenght-to-weight ratio. Comes with carrying backpack, dark visor and Max Vision Pinlock.Features:• Carbon shell that comes in 6 sizes• Multi-Density EPS with channelled ports• Breathable, removable and washable interior made from Hypoallergenic materials• Laser-cut foam internal foam padding• Internal sun visor• UV, scratch and fog-resistant visor with quick release • Pinlock® Max Vision Ready• Micrometric Steel Buckle• Emergency Release System• Metal Security Plate• Reflective Safety Patch• Chin curtain and Breath Deflector• Top vent, chin vent, two-step front vent and exhaust port• Fits a long oval head• Weight: 1300 (±) 50gr• ECE 22.06, DOTNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£253.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk