LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet C Grid Matt Black/GreyXXS Matt Black,Grey

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Grid Helmet, carbon, size 2XS for Men

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet C Grid Matt Black/GreyXXS Matt Black,Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Grid Full Face Helmet Black 2XS

5 working day(s)
£246.49
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Grid Helmet, carbon, size 2XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£251.80
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Grid, full face helmet XXS Matt Black/Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£260.28
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Carbon Grid Matt Black / Grey XXS

Unknown
£322.11

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£163.45
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet C Grid Matt Black/GreyXXS Matt Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon will ensure you´ll be able to handle anything coming your way. Aerodynamically designed shell in Carbon fibres, the optimal material for the best strenght-to-weight ratio. Comes with carrying backpack, dark visor and Max Vision Pinlock.Features:• Carbon shell that comes in 6 sizes• Multi-Density EPS with channelled ports• Breathable, removable and washable interior made from Hypoallergenic materials• Laser-cut foam internal foam padding• Internal sun visor• UV, scratch and fog-resistant visor with quick release • Pinlock® Max Vision Ready• Micrometric Steel Buckle• Emergency Release System• Metal Security Plate• Reflective Safety Patch• Chin curtain and Breath Deflector• Top vent, chin vent, two-step front vent and exhaust port• Fits a long oval head• Weight: 1300 (±) 50gr• ECE 22.06 & DOTNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£225.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk