LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Tantic Gloss Red Red H-V Yellow. M

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Tantic Helmet, red/yellow, size M (57/58)

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Tantic Gloss Red Red H-V Yellow. M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£271.39
Free Delivery

LS2 Vector 2 Motorbike Motorcycle Sports Urban Street Helmet Tantic Red/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Tantic Gloss Red Red H-V Yellow. M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£357.75
Free Delivery
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Tantic Gloss Red Red H-V Yellow. M

Cheapest offer

Safety: Micrometric Metal Buckle, Emergency Release Cheek Pad System, Reinforced Chin Strap, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi Density EPS, Visor Button Lock. ECE 22.06 approved Ventilation: Channelled EPS, Top Vents, Chin Vent, Breath Deflector, Ventilation Exhaust Ports Visor: Max Vision Visor, Twin Visor System, Quick Release System, Innovative Metal Gears Ratchet System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Included, Hidden Sun Visor Sliding Button. Comfort Liner: X-Static Liner, Beathable, Hypoallergenic, Removable & Washable, Laser Cut Foam, Chin Curtain, Magnetic Smart Pull Tab, Comfort Oblique shape cheek pad Sport helmet with a modern design to enjoy both on city roads and highways. Its carbon fibre provides an extraordinary lightness and resistance. Excellent dynamic flow-through ventilation. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and drop-down sun visor for greater safety.
£271.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size M (57/58)
£259.90
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets FF811 Vector II Solid Nardo Grey, L
£130.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. FF811 Vector II Carbon. ECE 22.06. Savage Gloss White Red Greyw. L
£233.17
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon matt, size M (57/58)
£259.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery