LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonXXL Matt Carbon

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Used Offers from

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonXXL Matt Carbon

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonXXL Matt Carbon

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Solid, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£247.43
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£252.96
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 Vector II Motorbike Motorcycle Sports Urban Street Helmet Matt Carbon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II CARBON FIBRE ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

1 working day(s)
£310.99
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Carbon Matt XXL

Unknown
£341.06

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£164.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Matt CarbonXXL Matt Carbon

Cheapest offer

Sport touring helmet with elegant design perfect for city roads or highways. Ultra-lightweight carbon fibre shell with dynamic, flow-through ventilation. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and drop-down sun visor for greater safety.Features:• Carbon fibre material comes in6 shell sizes• Ready for LS2 INTERCOM• Removable and Washable• Breathable• Hypoallergenic• Chin and top vents• Exhaust Vents• Channelled EPS• Breath Deflector• Pinlock® 120 MaxVision™ Included• Wide Visor• Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1300 ±50 gr.• Complies with ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£239.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk