LS2 FF817 Challenger II Solid Full Face Helmet Matt Navy BlueXXS Matt Navy Blue

Used Offers from

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Solid Full Face Helmet Matt Navy BlueXXS Matt Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Solid Full Face Helmet Matt Navy BlueXXS Matt Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Solid, full face helmet XXS Matt-Dark Blue

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£214.55
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Helmet, blue, size 2XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£219.59
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Full Face Helmet Blue 2XS

6 working day(s)
£256.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

LS2 FF817 Challenger II Helmet, blue, size M for Men
£188.16
Compare 10 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Titan Full Face Helmet White XL
£226.56
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF817 Challenger II Viper Full Face Helmet White/Blue/RedM White,Blue,Red
£226.56
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ls2 Ff817 Challenger Ii Full Face Helmet White L
£207.62
Compare 11 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF817 CHALLENGER II DRAVIX Integralhelm matt grau XL
£226.56
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF817 Challenger II Solid Full Face Helmet Matt Navy BlueXXS Matt Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

A high-performance touring helmet built for long rides, combining lightweight construction with exceptional safety. Designed with excellent peripheral vision and an integrated sun visor, it ensures comfort and protection throughout your journey. The helmet features advanced ventilation and a quick-release system for convenience.Features:• Constructed with HPFC for lightweight durability• Pinlock 120 XLT Max Vision visor for enhanced safety• Integrated sun visor with easy-remove system• Emergency Release System for quick removal• Reinforced chin strap with micrometric metal buckle• Channelled EPS and 3 shell sizes for tailored fit• Breath deflector and exhaust ports for ventilation• Removable, washable, breathable, hypoallergenic, and antibacterial liner• Magnetic chin curtain to reduce wind noise• Ready for LS2 INTERCOM integration• Weight: 1500 g• Certified to ECE 22.06 standardsNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly s
£207.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk