LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa, adventure helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet Black/Red/GreyM Black,Red,Grey

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa, adventure helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£187.95
Delivery from £14.37

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer Hexa Matt Black / Red / Grey M

Unknown
£196.84

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet Black/Red/GreyM Black,Red,Grey

3-7 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet Black/Red/GreyM Black,Red,Grey

3-7 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Enduro Helmet, black/grey/red, size M (57/58)

7 - 10 days
£211.50
Delivery from £9.35
LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa, adventure helmet M Matt Black/Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

The perfect adventure helmet for long distances and all terrains. HPFC shell for the perfect balance between comfort and safety. Large ventilation openings on the top and sides for excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable helmet shield. Wide, scratch-resistant visor, prepared for the Pinlock Max Vision antifog system. Integrated sun visor. Features HPFC optimized glass fiber Certified according to ECE 22.06 1550 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 shell sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL-3XL 5 EPS sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL-3XL Long-oval shape Visor Sun-visor with easy-remove system Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock Max Vision (included) Quick release system Comfort Removable and washable Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Wind deflector Safety Micrometric metal buckle closure Emergency release system Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Multi-density EPS Visor lock button Magnetic smart pull-tab Ventilation Channelled EPS Chin vent Top vents Multiple exhaust ports Open-and-close vents covers H
£187.95
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£253.49
Compare 31 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£245.11
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37
LS2 MX701 Explorer Alter Matt Motocross Helmet, black matt/orange, size XXL (63/64)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£245.11
Compare 18 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37