LS2 MX701 Explorer Solid, adventure helmet XS Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£170.64
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Solid Motocross Helmet, black matt, size XS (53/54)

1 - 2 days
£174.90
Delivery from £9.33

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer HPFC 2206 Matt Black XS

Unknown
£197.31
LS2 MX701 Explorer Solid, adventure helmet XS Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

Shell HPFC optimized glass fiber Certified according to ECE 22.05 1460 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 shell sizes Long-oval shape Visor Twin Shield System Scratch resistant UV resistant Pinlock MaxVision ready Quick Release System Pinlock MaxVision lens included Comfort Liner washable Chin curtain Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Security Micrometric metal buckle Emergency Release System Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Multi-density EPS Ventilation Chin vent Top vents Exhaust ports Channeled EPS HPFC High Performance Fiberglass Composite is a carefully layered blend of an unique fiberglass weave and organic resin into a strong, ultra-light weight, but rigid shell that accepts an impact while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Twin Shield System LS2 s drop-down sun shield helps protect the rider s eyes from bright sun, and moves up and out of the way quickly and easily when entering dark tunnels, offering a more comfortable riding experience. Hypoallergenic We use hypoallergenic tec
£170.64
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£256.32
Compare 31 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£244.90
Compare 25 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£244.90
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Alter Matt Motocross Helmet, black matt/orange, size XXL (63/64)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33