LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon, open face helmet 3XL Matt-Black

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter Matt3XL Matt

Used Offers from

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon, open face helmet 3XL Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£188.87
Delivery from £14.20

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£192.89
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF603 Infinity II Carbon Matt Carbon 3XL

Unknown
£228.85

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey L
£143.04
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon, open face helmet 3XL Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

The best combination for riders who want serious protection and the freedom of a jet helmet. Lightweight and safe thanks to the carbon fiber shell. Perfect for riding on city streets and highways. Maximum ventilation with two upper air intakes. Wide, scratch-resistant visor, prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision. Integrated sun visor. Features Certified ECE 22.06 1300 ± 50 gr Carbon outer shell Long-oval shape 4 shell sizes Visor Twin shield system Quick release system Scratch resistant UV resistant Comfort X-Static© Silver Liner fabric Removable & washable lining Breathable Laser cut foam Hypoallergenic Magna-Tech liner Safety Micrometric metal buckle Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Reflective safety patch Multi density EPS Ventilation Channeled EPS Top vent Exhaust port Carbon fiber LS2 uses multiple layers of our exclusive wide-weave carbon fiber for a very light, but strong shell that handles impacts while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Hypoallergenic
£188.87
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)