LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron, open face helmet XXL Matt Black/Dark Grey/Red

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Veyron Ece 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black 2XL

Used Offers from

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron, open face helmet XXL Matt Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£142.82
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron Open-Face Helmet, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£146.17
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron Open Face Helmet Black/Grey/RedXXL Black,Grey,Red

3-7 days
£165.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron Open Face Helmet Black/Grey/RedXXL Black,Grey,Red

3-7 days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Veyron Ece 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black 2XL

6 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey L
£142.82
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron, open face helmet XXL Matt Black/Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest offer

The LS2 Infinity offers that ultimate sense of freedom riders want, wrapped in a technically advanced, modern, open-face motorcycle helmet design. Whatever your favorite style of riding, the Infinity offers all you need and more in a lightweight, open-face helmet. Features Certified ECE 22.06 1400 ± 50 gr Made of HPFC Long-oval shape 4 shell sizes Visor Twin shield system Quick release system Scratch resistant UV resistant Comfort Removable & washable lining Breathable Laser cut foam Hypoallergenic Magna-Tech liner Safety Micrometric metal buckle Reinforced chin strap Metal security plate Reflective safety patch Multi density EPS Ventilation Channeled EPS Top vent Exhaust port HPFC shell High Performance Fiberglass Composite is a carefully layered blend of an unique fiberglass weave and organic resin into a strong, ultra-light weight, but rigid shell that accepts an impact while dispersing energy for a safer ride. Hypoallergenic We use hypoallergenic technical fabrics that wick moistur
£142.82
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)