LS2 OF603 INFINITY II VEYRON Open Helmet Grey/WhiteL Grey,White

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Veyron Open Face Helmet Grey L

Used Offers from

LS2 OF603 INFINITY II VEYRON Open Helmet Grey/WhiteL Grey,White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Veyron, open face helmet L Grey/Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£142.82
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Jet Helmet, grey-white, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£146.17
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF603 Infinity II Veyron Grey / White L

Unknown
£166.28

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Focus Open Face Helmet Grey L
£142.82
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
LS2 OF603 INFINITY II VEYRON Open Helmet Grey/WhiteL Grey,White

Cheapest offer

The OF603 LS2 Infinity II offers the ultimate feeling of freedom that motorcyclists desire, packaged in a technically advanced, modern, open-face motorbike helmet design. Whatever your preferred riding style, the Infinity II offers everything you need and more in a lightweight, open-face helmet.Features:• HPFC (High-Performance Fiberglass Composite) shell comes in 4 sizes• Multi-density EPS in 5 sizes• Reflective safety badge• Metal safety plate• Emergency release system• Micrometric metal ratchet closure• Magnetic smart pull tab• Fog-repellent, UV- and scratch-resistant, double visor with quick-release system• Visor locking system• Ventilation with channelled EPS, top vents and exhaust port• X-Static© Silver Liner fabric• Hypoallergenic, breathable, removable and washable laser-cut foam liner• Weight: 1400 ± 50 gr• ECE 22.06
£138.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.