Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Nardo Open Face Helmet Black 3XL

Used Offers from

Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Nardo Open Face Helmet Black 3XL

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 OF603 INFINITY II Open Helmet Nardo Grey3XL Nardo Grey

3-7 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Solid Jet Helmet, grey, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£132.82
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF603 Infinity II Nardo Grey 3XL

Unknown
£150.44

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II C Open Face Helmet Blue/RedXXL Blue,Red
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Jet Helmet, carbon, size XS for Men
£150.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXL Matt
£165.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 Open Faced Carbon Motorcycle Helmet. Infinity II Jet Motorbike Lid - Gloss Carbon - M (57-58cm)
£179.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 OF603 Infinity II Carbon Open Helmet Counter MattXS Matt
£152.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of603 Infinity Ii Nardo Open Face Helmet Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Nardo Grey Open Face Helmet: Urban Freedom, Uncompromised SafetyDiscover the pinnacle of open-face helmet design with the LS2 OF603 Infinity II in the stunningly modern Nardo Grey finish. Engineered for the discerning adult urban rider who demands a fusion of style, comfort, and state-of-the-art protection, the Infinity II is your perfect companion for navigating the cityscape and enjoying the open road. This helmet redefines the jet-style experience, offering an unparalleled sense of freedom without sacrificing safety.The Infinity II´s design philosophy is centered on providing a superior riding experience. Its lightweight yet incredibly strong High-Performance Fiberglass Composite (HPFC) shell offers exceptional impact resistance while minimizing neck fatigue on longer journeys. This advanced fiberglass construction, combined with a multi-density EPS liner, ensures the helmet meets and exceeds the rigorous ECE 22.06 safety standard, giving you ultimate peace of
£123.49
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)