LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Used Offers from

LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF618 Verso II Jet Helmet, black, size XS for Men

6 - 8 days
£100.34
Delivery from £9.52

Ls2 Of618 Verso Ii Open Face Helmet Black XS

6 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £5.49

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF618 Verso II Black XS

Unknown
£111.90

Similar products

LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue
£85.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet White/Blue/RedXS White,Blue,Red
£112.96
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackM Black
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Jet Helmet, blue, size XS for Men
£112.96
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Black/YellowXL Black,Yellow
£112.96
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your rides in the city and on the roads with this urban helmet with a modern design. Lightweight and totally safe thanks to its KPA shell and micrometric metal fastening. It has a sun visor and a large screen for an extremely comfortable ride.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell that comes in 3 sizes• COOLMAX Liner: excellent moisture management, high breathability, quick drying• Removable and Washable• Hypoallergenic• Laser-Cut Foam• Top Vent• Exhaust Port• Channelled EPS• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06
£91.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk