LSA Borough Set of 4 625ml Bar Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.50

LSA International Borough Bar Glass 625 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG03

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

LSA International Borough Bar Glass 625 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG03

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LSA Borough Set of 4 625ml Beer Glasses

2-5 working days
£32.00

LSA International Borough Bar Glass 625 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG03

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.19
Free Delivery

LSA Borough Bar Glass 625ml Set Of 4

2-3 days
£41.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

LSA International Borough Grand Cru Glass 660 ml Clear | Set of 4 | Dishwasher Safe | BG14, Red
£54.00
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LSA - Borough - Set of 4 Wine Glasses - 256695N
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
LSA Borough Set of 4 680ml Balloon Glasses
£45.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
LSA Borough Set of 4 625ml Bar Glasses

Cheapest offer

The LSA Borough Set of 4 625ml Bar Glasses are perfect for water, squash, juices or cocktails, and for hosting dinner parties due to their everyday style and design. Their contemporary, rounded shape is crafted with elegance in mind, with a heavy base adding durability. They are made from lead-free crystalline glass for clarity as well as strength. The LSA Borough Set of 4 625ml Bar Glasses make a lovely addition to any home, or an equally wonderful gift for friends and family owing to their timeless style. Made from lead-free crystalline glass. Dimensions: 12(H) x 9(W) cm. 625ml capacity. Dishwasher safe.
£31.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)