Luceco Azurar Up/Down IP44 GU10 Wall Light Stainless Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luceco Azurar Up/down Ip44 Gu10 Wall Light Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Luceco Exterior Decorative Stainless Steel IP54 Up/Down Wall Light

10-15 days
£19.89
Free Delivery

LUCECO PIR Decorative Outdoor LED Wall Light - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Luceco Outdoor Decorative Up/Down External Wall Light Stainless Steel in Grey Luceco Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Luceco Azurar Up/Down IP44 GU10 Wall Light Slate Grey, Grey
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luceco Azurar Up/down Ip44 Gu10 Wall Light With Pir Sensor Black
£31.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Azurar Up/Down IP44 GU10 Wall Light Stainless Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your homes outdoor ambiance with this modern, fixed wall light that casts a beam both upwards and downwards, creating a captivating lighting effect. Its stainless-steel finish provides a contemporary vibe, perfect for illuminating driveways, porches, or garden paths. With an IP54 rating, this fixture is designed to brave the elements, ensuring its an ideal choice for any outdoor setting. Whether aiding in nighttime navigation or accentuating garden features. Features: Offers both upward and downward lighting Made with robust stainless steel and tempered glass Supports energy-efficient GU10 LED bulbs up to 35W IP54 rating An IK04 rating improves protection against external impacts Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.2 x W:7.3 x D:11.0 cm Weight: 0.7 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee:2 years Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: LEXDSSUD-03
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk