Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Used Offers from

Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £5.00

Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug LEXSW30B40-01 Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light With Pir Motion Sensor - Black 600 Lumens

3-5 working days
£10.36
Free Delivery

Luceco Prysm Solar Wall Light USB & PIR Sensor IP54 3W 300lm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Masterplug Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light With Pir Motion Sensor-Black 300 Lumens in Black Masterplug Black

3-5 working days
£17.12

Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest offer

From Luceco, this 3W Prysm decorative solar-powered wall light in black has a 300lm brightness output and features USB charging for a handy top-up charging source. A high quality monocrystalline solar panel powers both front and rear illumination while charging the .7V 2400mAh battery. A back amber night light is ideal for outside ambient lighting, while the PIR motion detection - with smarter power usage for extended battery life - adds an automatic light and night security option to your home. Sensor detection area: 120-degrees, up to 5m.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.