Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£71.85
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Almelo 3 Light Bar Pendant Light - Black

Unknown
£143.00
Free Delivery

Lucide Almelo pendant light, 3-bulb, linear, black/gold, metal

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£144.20
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black

Cheapest offer

Why settle for one light source when you can have three? Especially with Almelo in the picture. This stunning pendant light features three giraffe patterned shades with a delicate open structure. This allows the light to flow effortlessly, enhanced by the golden interior of the round metal shades. This pendant light is ideal for positioning over a minimalist dining table or kitchen island. Connect Almelo to an external dimmer for perfect lighting at any time of day. The pendant light is 150 centimetres high and just over 90 centimetres wide.Unique product features:• Suitable for use with LED light sources• This lamp is adjustable in height• Easy to connect to a dimmer (excl.)• Made of high quality metalImportant product features:• Energy consumption: 3x40W / 230V / Dimmable• Dimensions: L.92 x W.15 x H.150 cm• 2 Years warranty on the fixture SpecificationFinish: Black,Matt Gold,BrassMaterial: MetalIP Rating: IP20Min Height: 60cmMax Height: 150cmLength: 92cmWidth: 15cmLamp Type: E27No.
£71.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black
£67.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lucide Almelo Single Light Ceiling Pendant - Black
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery