Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Almelo 3 Light Cluster Pendant Light - Black

Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery

Lucide Almelo pendant light, 3-bulb, round, black/gold, metal

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£135.80
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a pendant light with a distinctive look for your living room? Or perhaps a unique statement piece over your round dining table? Almelo features three metal lampshades decorated with a giraffe pattern. The shades hang at different heights, allowing light to subtly filter through the intricate line structure. The golden interior of each shade enhances the warm glow and creates a cosy atmosphere. You can adjust the height of the pendant light to a maximum of 165 centimetres and easily connect it to an external dimmer. This pendant light is 45 centimetres wide.Unique product features:• Suitable for use with LED light sources• This lamp is adjustable in height• Easy to connect to a dimmer (excl.)• Made of high quality metalImportant product features:• Energy consumption: 3x40W / 230V / Dimmable• Dimensions: L.45 x W.45 x H.165 cm• 2 Years warranty on the fixture SpecificationFinish: Black,Matt Gold,BrassMaterial: MetalIP Rating: IP20Min Height: 60cmMax Height: 165cmLengt
£67.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lucide Almelo Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Black
£71.85
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lucide Almelo Single Light Ceiling Pendant - Black
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery