Lucide Taylor Modern Spike Garden Spotlight Outdoor 10Cm - 1Xgu10 - Ip65 - Black

LUCIDE Taylor - Garden Spotlight - Diameter 10 cm - 1 x GU10 - IP65 - Black

Lucide Taylor Modern Spike Garden Spotlight Outdoor 10Cm - 1Xgu10 - Ip65 - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Taylor Modern Spike Garden Spotlight Outdoor - 10Cm - 1Xgu10 - Ip65 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£58.49
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide 'TAYLOR' Dimmable Outdoor Tiltable Spike Garden Spotlight 1xGU10 in Black Lucide Black

3-5 working days
£58.95

Similar products

LUCIDE Taylor - Wall Spotlight/Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor - 2xGU10 - IP54 - Motion Sensor - Black
£86.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Taylor Modern Spike Garden Spotlight Outdoor 10Cm - 1Xgu10 - Ip65 - White
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taylor Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor PIR Sensor White IP54 - White / 10cm
£64.73
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lucide 'TAYLOR' Dimmable Tiltable Bathroom LED Twin Ceiling Spotlight GU10 in Black Lucide Black
£110.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lucide Taylor - Wall Spotlight Outdoor - 1xGU10 - IP44 - Black
£64.73
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lucide Taylor Modern Spike Garden Spotlight Outdoor 10Cm - 1Xgu10 - Ip65 - Black

Cheapest offer

There is nothing more pleasant than coming home in the evening to a warm bath of soft light. Taylor is happy with its paw in the grass or on its pedestal pointed at your facade or driveway. This ground wedge is designed for all weather conditions outside and is not easily spotted. In total length, the lamp is about 31.1 centimetres. The light bulb is housed in an aluminium tube that is almost 10 centimetres long and just under 6 centimetres in diameter.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)