LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 20 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x12W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Unar 12W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Matt Gold Finish

Unknown
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lucide LED ceiling light Unar, gold matt, Ø 20 cm

8-11 working days
£33.67
Delivery from £5.99

LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 20 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x12W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £9.95

Lucide Unar Modern Flush Ceiling Light 20Cm - Led Dim. - 1X12W 2700K - 3 Stepdim - Matt Gold, Brass

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 20 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x12W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.18
Free Delivery

Lucide 'UNAR' Dimmable Stylish Decorative Indoor LED Flush Ceiling Light in Gold Lucide Gold

3-5 working days
£54.95

Similar products

Lucide Unar 80W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Black Finish
£219.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Unar 18W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Matt Gold Finish
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Unar 18W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Black Finish
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Unar 300 LED Flush Ceiling Light - White
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Unar 36W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Matt Gold Finish
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 20 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x12W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Cheapest offer

Equipped with integrated dimmable LED light source Equipped with warm white light (2700 K) Dimmable in 3 levels via wall switch Made of acrylic
£24.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk