LuK 623 3224 34 Clutch Kit for FIAT,LANCIA

LuK Clutch Kit 623 3224 34 for Fiat IDEA & Lancia MUSA 2004-2012

LuK 623 3224 34 Clutch Kit for FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.67
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit LUK 623 3224 34 for LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.9 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 623 3224 34 LuK for FIAT IDEA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.02
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit For Fiat IDEA 04- Lancia MUSA 04-12 46823418

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.00
Free Delivery
LuK 623 3224 34 Clutch Kit for FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: 623 3224 34 / MPN: 623322434 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1841990695 / Superseded Part Number: lukclutchkit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK Clutch Kit FIAT LANCIA Idea 350 Musa 350 OEM 623322434 55184983 / Reference Number OEM: TRIPLE FIVE FD014621A0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 55184983 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with central slave cylinder / Weight: 6.44 kg / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108528285 / Product Type: Clutch Kit / Plate Diameter: 230 / TradeNumber(s): 623 3224 34 / Reference Number OE: FIAT 55203334 / Input Shaft Diameter: 230 / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Performance Part: Yes
£206.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK LuK RepSet Clutch Kit 624 2231 09
£155.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LUK 600004800 RepSet DMF Clutch Kit
£395.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.81
LuK 622 3336 00 Clutch kit
£80.69
Compare 232 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 624 1931 00 Clutch kit
£171.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
LuK Clutch Kit 600 0164 00
£543.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery