LUK Clutch Kit For Audi A4 Avant (8E) 2001-> 1.9 TDI 96 kW 130CV ADV1830149

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) Kit with Clutch 600003900 012141165A/012141165B for AUDI & VW – New

LUK Clutch Kit For Audi A4 Avant (8E) 2001-> 1.9 TDI 96 kW 130CV ADV1830149

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£437.33
Delivery from £11.42

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VW PASSAT 3B3, 3B6 1.9D 00 to 05 LuK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.46
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI A4 B6 1.9D 00 to 04 AVF LuK New

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI A6 C5 1.9D 01 to 05 AVF LuK New

£478.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 600003900 LuK 012141165A 012141165B New

£478.50
Free Delivery

LuK 600 0039 00 Clutch Kit for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.92
Delivery from £125.00

LuK 600 0039 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£511.99
Delivery from £8.45

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 600 0039 00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£568.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 600 0039 00 LuK for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£622.17
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

LuK 415 0344 10 Dual mass flywheel
£430.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£591.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
LUK Dual Mass Flywheel DMF for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso HDi 150 2.0 (7/09-7/13)
£286.99
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 336440650 – Fits Audi, VW, Skoda
£345.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0465 10 Dual mass flywheel
£427.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Clutch Kit For Audi A4 Avant (8E) 2001-> 1.9 TDI 96 kW 130CV ADV1830149

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: 12141165A, 12141165B, 12141165C, 12141165D, 12141165E, 1E141165A / Adjustment: Automatic / Equivalent spare part code: ADV1830149, 600 0039 00, 835026, 837019 / ProductImageZoomGUID: vwUAAOSwVuZe-fsZ / Manufacturer Part Number: 600003900 / MPN: 600 0039 00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249174137 / Chassis number (VIN) from: 2#000001 / ProductTitle: LuK 600003900 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108568632 / Chassis number (VIN) up to: 3#500000 / Additional information 2: with releaser, with screw set, With flywheel / SVHC: No substance SVHC present / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / Braking regulator: Automatic / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Repset Dmf / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£437.33
ebay.co.uk