Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Portable Table Saw Compact For Jobsite Use 2000W 230V

Used Offers from

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Portable Table Saw Compact For Jobsite Use 2000W 230V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 10" Portable Table Saw Compact For Jobsite Use 2000W 230V in Red Lumberjack Red

3-5 working days
£219.99

Lumberjack Portable Table Saw 10" 254mm Compact Heavy Duty Professional Jobsite Bench Saw, 2000W Induction Motor 230V Height & Angle Adjustment for Woodworking Saws

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Portable Table Saw Compact For Jobsite Use 2000W 230V

Cheapest offer

The NEW Lumberjack 254mm compact table saw is ideal for cutting flooring to size, building fitted units, sizing timber for joinery, cutting plinths and more. Extremely compact and powerful for high capacity applications and precise cuts. Features 2000W motor with overload protection for quick progress.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)