Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Table Saw With Leg Stand Side Extensions Fence & 48T Blade

Used Offers from £139.99

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Table Saw With Leg Stand Side Extensions Fence & 48T Blade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack TS250SL 10" Table Saw | Table Saw With Fence

1-2 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Powerful 1800W Table Saw 254mm with Side Extensions & 10" Blade 48T 240V in Red Lumberjack Red

3-5 working days
£159.99

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 10" Table Saw With Leg Stand Side Extensions Fence & 48T Blade

Cheapest offer

The Lumberjack TS254SL is the ultimate tool for precision woodworking, combining power, versatility, and durability. With a robust 1800W motor and a 254mm blade, this table saw is perfect for ripping, crosscutting, beveling, and mitre cutting. Designed to meet the demands of both professional workshops and serious DIYers, the TS254SL is engineered to provide clean, accurate cuts on solid woods, MDF, and more.
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)