Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 150mm Fast Clamps Bar Spreader One Handed Quick Grip Set

Used Offers from

Lumberjack 150mm Fast Clamps Bar Spreader One Handed Quick Grip Set - Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 150mm Fast Clamps Bar Spreader One Handed Quick Grip Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

LUMBER JACK Quick Grip Rachet 150mm Heavy Duty Bar Clamps for Woodworking, One-Handed Operation Fast Clamp Spreader 2 Pieces Included

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 150mm Fast Clamps Bar Spreader One Handed Quick Grip Set in Red Lumberjack Red

3-5 working days
£19.99

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 150mm Fast Clamps Bar Spreader One Handed Quick Grip Set

Cheapest offer

Engineered for precision and built to last, the Lumberjack FCS150 Clamps are the perfect choice for a wide range of light-duty applications. Whether you're tackling woodworking, carpentry, or DIY projects, these clamps offer both strength and ease of use, making them a must-have tool for any workshop.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)