Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.31
£302.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm with Triple Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan 50 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.27
385.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

LUMENE Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm with Triple Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan 50 ml

£19.27
385.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

LUMENE Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm with Triple Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan 50 ml

£19.28
Delivery from £1.99

Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm 50ml

2 days
£22.90
Delivery from £3.95

Lumene Nordic Hydra Lahde Moisture Balm 50ml

3-4 days
£23.94
Delivery from £3.99

LUMENE Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm with Triple Hyaluronic Acid, Vegan 50 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £4.95
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Intensive moisturising care is at the heart of this rich facial balm. The composition of the Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm combines Arctic spring water with organic Nordic birch sap for comprehensive moisturising of the skin. A special technology with triple hyaluronic acid can help to bind moisture in different layers and store it there. The formula is complemented by upcycled Nordic blueberry water as well as nourishing almond oil and other plant lipids. These ingredients aim to support the skin barrier and promote a soft, supple skin feel. The balm-like texture forms a gentle film on the surface of the skin, which can protect against dehydration. According to the manufacturer, the moisturisation level can be maintained for up to 72 hours. Mild fruit acids visually refine the skin's appearance, while vitamin E acts as a well-known antioxidant. Additional ingredients such as allantoin and urea round off the care formula. Dry and normal skin types in particular receive rich
£13.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Eye Gel Cream
£13.03
£868.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydration Overnight Cream
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydration Boost Toner 16 ml
£7.74
£550.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Water Gel
£16.69
33.38 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49