M10 x 18mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt with Ring 0.5t Capacity 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.43
Free Delivery

AB Tools M10 X 90mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 0.5T Capacity 4Pc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.43
Free Delivery
M10 x 18mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt with Ring 0.5t Capacity 1pc

Cheapest offer

Swivel Lifting Point - 4pc M10 x 90mm Grade 80 Swivel Lifting Point Maximum lifting capacity - 0.5 ton (500kg) Welded oval link for multi-directional lifting applications The built in ball bearing rotates 360 degree, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£98.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AstrHori 18mm F8 APS-C 2X Wide Angle Macro Probe Lens with Integrated Ring Light for Panasonic Olympus M43 gx85,G85,gx9,G95,G100,DC-BGH1,E-M10 Mark IV,E-P7
£879.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Autoadhesive Tubeless Rim Base High Pressure 25mx18mm Blue
£19.88
0.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Palmako Emilia 19.1M² Glasshouse - 4.21M X 5.43M - 18mm Wall Logs
Free Delivery
JJC Neoprene Compact Camera Case for Fujifilm X-T20/X-T30/XT30II with 18mm or 15-45mm Lens, Olympus E-M10 II + 14-42mm Lens,Sony RX1R III (Fit Camera with Lens up to 127 x 85 x 84mm)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vhbw 2X Label Tape Compatible with Casio KL-C500, KL-8200, KL-P1000, KL-HD1, KL-G2 Label Printer 8m x 18 mm, Black on White, Plastic
£8.15
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70