M18 x 1.5mm Metric Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD001_TD036

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.52
Free Delivery

AB Tools M18 X 1.5mm Metric Tap And Die Tungsten Steel Taper And Plug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.52
Delivery from £6.00
M18 x 1.5mm Metric Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD001_TD036

Cheapest offer

M18 x 1.5mm Taps & Dies Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.57981574906 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£30.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

XS1M18AB120 Sensor: Inductive OUT: 4-20mA Analog 0-5mm 10-36VDC M18 2m IP67 T...
£225.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M18 Plug 1.5mm
£65.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M18 x 1.5mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement
£38.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M18 Second 1.5mm
£65.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer E383 HSS-E-PM Blue Ring Shark Metric Fine Spiral Flute Tap M18 Spiral Flute 1.5mm
£73.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95