Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M18 x 1.5mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.57
Free Delivery

Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve M18 x 1.5mm Thread - The Smart Way To Change Oil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.57
Free Delivery

Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve Plug M18x1.5x12mm Steel M18 x 1.5 x 12mm by Stahlbus

In stock
£53.99
Delivery from £5.99

Oil Drain Plug Bolt Fit Sherco SE 450 4.5 09-13 JMP One Way Valve M18 1.5mm 1pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.73
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug Bolt Fits Sherco SE 250 2.5 09-13 JMP One Way Valve M18 1.5mm

£61.73
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug Bolt For Harley Davidson VRSCF 1250 V-Rod 09-17 JMP One Way

£61.73
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug Bolt Fit BMW R 45 N 78-85 JMP One Way Valve M18 1.5mm 1pc

£61.79
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug Bolt For BMW K1 1000 16V 88-93 JMP One Way Valve M18 1.5mm 1pc

£61.79
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug Bolt Fits Harley Davidson VRSCSE 1250 CVO 0505 JMP One Way Valve

£62.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M18 x 1.5mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stahlbus / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5mm / Type: Oil Drain Plug / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / NOTE: The Smart Way To Change Oil / Items Included: Seal, Valve Body, Hose Connector, Hose (40cm), Protection Cover / Manufacturer: Stahlbus / Manufacturer Part Number: SB-210411-S-NA / MPN: SB-210411-S-NA / Universal Fitment: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

stahlbus Oil Drain Valve THREAD SIZE: M20 X 1.50
Delivery from £8.57
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve - M16 x 1.5mm Thread
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Stahlbus Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.5
£42.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.56
Stahlbus Motorsport Oil Drain Valve / Sump Plug - M22 x 1.5mm
£39.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Stahlbus Ölablassventil NPT 1/4-Inch, 18, Steel (Complete Set)
£51.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14