MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Lady Danger

MAC lipglazer glossy liner lady danger 0.25g Lady Danger

Used Offers from

MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Lady Danger

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Women's LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.25g in Lady Danger MAC Cosmetics Lady Danger

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Mac Lipglazer Glossy Liner 0.48G Lady Danger

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Ribbon
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.4g MAC Cosmetics Velvet Teddy One Size
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Women's LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.4g in Whirlin MAC Cosmetics Whirlin
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Lady Danger

Cheapest offer

Fusing the shine of a gloss with the precision of a liner, MAC's Lip Glazer Glossy Liner defines, fills, and visibly volumises for fuller-looking lips. The ultra-soft, shiny innovation glides (never tugs) to add buildable, creamy pigment, whether lining lips or filling in all over. Nourishing meadowfoam seed oil and jojoba oil enrich the formula for a visible plumping effect. With new and iconic shades to choose from, including Velvet Teddy, Candy Yum-Yum, Nightmoth, and Lady Danger, create effortless and endless lip looks.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)