Mac M.A.C Colour Excess Gel Pencil - Graphic Content

MAC COLOUR EXCESS GEL PENCIL EYE LINER 0.35G - GRAPHIC | NEW | FREE P&P |

Used Offers from

Mac M.A.C Colour Excess Gel Pencil - Graphic Content

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.60
Free Delivery

Mac Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35G Graphic Content

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 35g Graphic Content

2 to 5 day
£22.00

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner Graphic Content 0.4 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner Nudge Nudge, Ink Ink
£29.62
1057.86 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Stay The Night Eye Liner .35g
£16.92
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Colour Excess Gel Eyeliner Serial Monogamist .35g
£15.92
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Mac M.A.C Colour Excess Gel Pencil - Graphic Content

Cheapest offer

Intense definition meets effortless glide with the M.A.C Colour Excess Gel Pencil. This gel pencil eyeliner lays down saturated colour in a single smooth swipe, making it an easy choice for precise lining or building up impact along the lash line. A hybrid gel formula supports seamless application, while exclusive Line-Lock Technology keeps colour in place. Waterproof and smudge-resistant, it delivers long-wearing, non-transfer performance with 12-hour wear on the waterline and 24-hour+ wear on the lid. Key features Gel pencil eyeliner Hybrid gel formula Saturated colour in a single swipe Exclusive Line-Lock Technology Waterproof Smudge-resistant 12-hour wear on the waterline 24-hour+ wear on the lid Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£17.60
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com