Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Trick

MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm in Trick MAC Cosmetics Trick

Used Offers from

Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Trick

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£16.64
Free Delivery

MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm Trick

3-5 days
£17.29
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Trick

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Glow Play Lip Balm - Tinted Lip Balm Trick

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g Trick

2 to 5 day
£22.00

MAC Cosmetics GLOWPLAY Tendertalk Lip Balm 462 Trick 3 g

In stock
£28.43
Delivery from £19.90

MAC Cosmetics GLOWPLAY Tendertalk Lip Balm 462 Trick 3 g

In stock
£34.70
1105.1 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

MAC Cosmetics GLOWPLAY Tendertalk Lip Balm 462 Trick 3 g

In stock
£35.70
Free Delivery

MAC Cosmetics GLOWPLAY Tendertalk Lip Balm 462 Trick 3 g

In stock
£35.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mac Glow Play Lip Balm 3.6g Shade 450 Halo At Me
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Groovy
£23.28
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
M.A.C - Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm Vibe 3.14g for Women
Delivery from £3.95
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Trick

Cheapest offer

A conditioning lip balm from M·A·C, Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm is made for effortless, on-the-go application with no mirror needed. The pH-activated formula delivers a custom glow based on your lip chemistry, while providing up to 24 hours of moisture. With 91% naturally derived ingredients, it combines jojoba seed and sunflower oils with shea butter for a smoother-looking finish. Swipe it on whenever lips need comfort, or use it beyond the lip line as a quick multi-use touch of colour. Key features pH-activated lip balm Delivers up to 24 hours of moisture 91% naturally derived ingredients Contains jojoba seed oil, sunflower oil and shea butter No mirror needed Can be used on lips or dabbed onto cheeks How to use Smooth directly onto lips, or dab onto cheeks for a touch of custom glow.
£16.64
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com